Camp Participants List

Suncoast Pickleball Camp 2024Player List

Players are confirmed once their deposits have been received. First 64 Players are IN! Please allow up to 24 hours for the list to be updated.

STRATEGIC

Camp 1

May 12th Players

SOLD OUT
GET ON THE
WAITLIST

1. Jackson Adcock - VA
2. Kelly & Chris (Non-participant) Adcock - VA
3. Nancy Agajeenian - IL
4. Patty Andrzejewski - NJ
5. Cindy Applebaum - NY
6. Debbie Banton - SC
7. Sue Bell - OH
8. Cindy Bergeron - AZ
9. Brian Bonner - OH
10. Christine Bonner - OH
11. Beth Bowers - PA
12. Shelly Cohen - IL
13. Diane Collins - SC
14. Amanda Cooley - NC
15. Bobby Cooley - FL
16. Phyllis Cooley - FL
17. Christy Coon - IL
18. Cindy Coulter - IA
19. Valerie Culp - OH
20. Cindy Dehlinger - OH
21. Mike Dehlinger - OH
22. Jay Eldridge - IL
23. Lillian Eldridge - IL
24. Alison Ford - MD
25. Peter Garvey - PA
26. Steve Gibson - PA
27. Jiné Gleason - NY
28. Robin Graul - AZ
29. Laurie Harris - IL
30. Brady Hart - CT
31. Jenny Hart - CT
32. Allison Holden - IN
33. Gail Hughes - FL
34. Lanell Jarvis - VA
35. Nelson Jarvis - VA
36. Liz Lamson - NC
37. John Lincoln - PA
38. Joy Lincoln - PA
39. Priscilla Mackenzie - MA
40. Anne Malloy - NC
41. Chip Mang - IN
42. Peggy Mann - SC
43. Angelo Mazzuca - AR
44. Susan Mazzuca - AR
45. Julie McClellan - SC
46. Lizzi McManmon - AL
47. Jackson McManmon - AL
48. Ed Meau - NH
49. Pye Meau - NH
50. Dave Monroe - NC
51. Karla Monroe - NC
52. Bonnie Patterson - SC
53. Robin Procida - DE
54. Andrew Sharf - NC
55. Sam Sharf - NC
56. Rob Smith - NC
57. Sally Smith - NC
58. Trenna Tankersley - VA
59. Rhonda Toole - SC
60. Jim Vogel - PA
61. Pat Vogel - PA
62. Dan Watkins - NC
63. Margie Watkins - NC
64. Naomi Williams - PA

 

 

WAITING LIST

Sherrie Blasiak - SC
Valerie Fitzgerald - NC
Linda Hockenberry - FL
Pamela Kiser - AR
Ellen Lackey - MS
Karen Mantica - NC
Lenise Moore - TN
Mike Moore - TN
Janice Morris - FL
Sheila Ponce - TX
Sharon Powell - ID
Jeff Seligsohn - PA
Lisa Seligsohn - PA
Stephanie Shine - SC
Rene' Skelton - TN
Cari Soleo - NC
Lou Soleo - NC
Jill Sternberg - NC

Camp 2

May 19th Players

SOLD OUT
GET ON THE
WAITLIST

1. Terri Andrews - VA
2. Gina Bennett - NC
3. Gerry Bevis - FL
4. Kathy Bevis - FL
5. Lou Briner - OH
6. Joan Burn - AZ
7. Tim Burn - AZ
8. Kym Carlson - TX
9. Cindy Cashman - CO
10. Gerry Cashman - CO
11. Sue Catherine - NC
12. Jeff Chaffkin - NC
13. Linda Chaffkin - NC
14. Anne Citrin - NC
15. Bob Citrin - NC
16. Mike Cole - FL
17. Cindy Coulter - IA
18. Toni Crawford - TX
19. Sally Creasap - OH
20. Mary Eckbreth - FL
21. Dave Griffith - NC
22. Benjamin Hicks - KY
23. Mary Hicks - KY
24. Sally Hughes - VT
25. Emma Johnson - NC
26. Kat Jones & Mike Schneider (Non-participant) - AZ
27. Jane Kestenbaum - NC
28. Geri Krech - NC
29. David Lawrence - NC
30. Del Liggett - NC
31. Cindy Lindemann - VT
32. Beth Lineberry - NC
33. Joe Lineberry - NC
34. Catherine Maher - NC
35. Michael Maher - NC
36. Diane Martin - OH
37. Jen McInturf - OH
38. Valerie McLaughlin - NC
39. Steve Nelson - CO
40. Bridget Oldham - TX
41. Shirlene Peel - TX
42. Chip Pulliam - NC
43. Rich Ramos - NC
44. Christy Rawlings - MD
45. Donna Reese - PA
46. Kim Reese - PA
47. Marcia (Mar-See-A) Richards - CO
48. Lauren Robinson - AZ
49. Tim Robinson - AZ
50. Stacy Rubin - SC
51. Janeen Sands - OH
52. Gina Santoro - NC
53. Judy Schneider - NC
54. Karen Shoupe - VA
55. Larry Stroud - CO
56. Vicki Stroud - CO
57. Nellie Thomas - GA
58. Richard Thomas - GA
59. Michele Trouard - TN
60. Luann Vanderpool - NC
61. Bob Vanderpool - NC
62. Suzanne Wade - NC
63. Donna Willmarth - OH
64. Carol Zanoff - AL

 

WAITING LIST

John Adams - SC
Debbie Balaschak - FL
Jim Balaschak - FL
Jim Buhrer - MA
Robin Buhrer - MA
Karen Dees - AL
Deb Donelson - NC
Cori Evelyn - FL
Tom Evelyn - FL
Bonnie Foreman - FL
Ray Foreman - FL
Jerry Francis - NC
Rick Hobson - NC
Michelle Jackson - DE
Molly Johnson - NC
Lexie King - FL
Jack LaPan - MI
Sandra Lippy - NC
Debra Kay Murawski - MN
Roger Murawski - MN
Darlene Packett - SC
Len Preslar - NC
Michele Scherck - NC
Anne Schulze - NC
Barb Segal - TN
Jim Segal - TN
Melissa Trace - SC
Robin Weyrens - NC
Pam White - VA
Tom Zimmerman - NC

Camp 3

Sept 1st Players

SIGN UP
MAR 11, 2024
at 8 am ET

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
41.
42.
43.
44.
45.
46.
47.
48.
49.
50.
51.
52.
53.
54.
55.
56.
57.
58.
59.
60.
61.
62.
63.
64.


WAITING LIST

 

Camp 4

Sept 8th Players

SIGN UP
MAR 11, 2024
at 8 am ET

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
41.
42.
43.
44.
45.
46.
47.
48.
49.
50.
51.
52.
53.
54.
55.
56.
57.
58.
59.
60.
61.
62.
63.
64.

 

WAITING LIST

Camp 5

Sept 15th Players

SIGN UP
MAR 11, 2024
at 8 am ET

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
41.
42.
43.
44.
45.
46.
47.
48.
49.
50.
51.
52.
53.
54.
55.
56.
57.
58.
59.
60.
61.
62.
63.
64.

 

WAITING LIST

 

Please enter your name.
Please enter a valid email address.
Something went wrong. Please check your entries and try again.